Strongaf's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
80
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
90
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
58
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
117
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
37
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
62
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
43
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
89
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
97
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
38
The Treasure of the Sierra Madre
1948, in 25 top lists Check -
64
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
67
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
101
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
69
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
13
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
27
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
40
Yôjinbô
1961 — a.k.a. Yojimbo, in 19 top lists Check -
9
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
15
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
100
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
65
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
22
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
16
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
54
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 120