Wernstrom's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
33
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
32
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
26
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
30
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
48
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
25
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
29
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
34
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
35
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
52
Festen
1998 — a.k.a. The Celebration, in 18 top lists Check -
22
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
49
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
38
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
31
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
43
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
47
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
24
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
27
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
46
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
56
Suna no onna
1964 — a.k.a. Woman in the Dunes, in 22 top lists Check -
21
The Man Who Wasn't There
2001, in 4 top lists Check -
39
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 56