Wolkdonder's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
48
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
35
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
34
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
45
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
30
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
1
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
41
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
39
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Munich
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
43
Paradise Now
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
36
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
40
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
37
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
38
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
13
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
11
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
7
The Adventures of Tintin
2011, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
49
Lincoln
2012, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 53