Zmt311's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
27
The Hustler
1961, in 15 top lists Check -
28
Fanny och Alexander
1982 — a.k.a. Fanny and Alexander, in 25 top lists Check -
29
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
30
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
31
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
32
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
33
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
34
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
36
The Filth and the Fury
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Vampyr
1932, in 18 top lists Check -
38
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
39
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
40
Menace II Society
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
42
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
43
Miller's Crossing
1990, in 11 top lists Check -
44
The Long Goodbye
1973, in 15 top lists Check -
45
Underground
1995, in 9 top lists Check -
46
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
47
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
48
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
49
Short Cuts
1993, in 9 top lists Check -
50
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 90