Ca_horror_fan's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
56
The Book of Life
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
67
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
103
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
148
Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä
1984 — a.k.a. Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind, in 9 top lists Check -
161
L'illusionniste
2010 — a.k.a. The Illusionist, in 2 top lists Check -
167
Majo no takkyûbin
1989 — a.k.a. Kiki's Delivery Service, in 7 top lists Check -
184
Ôkami kodomo no Ame to Yuki
2012 — a.k.a. Wolf Children, in 7 top lists Check -
186
Paprika
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
248
Vincent
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
252
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
266
World of Tomorrow
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
270
Justice League: The Flashpoint Paradox
2013, in 0 top lists Check