Koekebakker88's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
92
The Last King of Scotland
2006, in 1 top list Check -
95
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
96
Hiroshima
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
97
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
100
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
101
I, Daniel Blake
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
103
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
104
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
105
Capote
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
107
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
110
Easy Rider
1969, in 17 top lists Check -
111
W.
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
114
Mar adentro
2004 — a.k.a. The Sea Inside, in 5 top lists Check -
116
The Butler
2013 — a.k.a. Lee Daniels' The Butler, in 1 top list Check -
118
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
122
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
124
Simon
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
126
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
127
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
128
The Constant Gardener
2005, in 1 top list Check -
131
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
132
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
134
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
135
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
138
Glory
1989, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 402