Robochaa's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
92
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
94
Big Fish
2003, in 6 top lists Check -
95
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
96
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
98
Night on Earth
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
99
Donnie Darko
2001, in 20 top lists Check -
101
It's Consuming Me
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
102
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
105
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
106
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
112
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
115
The Sweet Hereafter
1997, in 8 top lists Check -
118
Bottle Rocket
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
119
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
120
Paris, je t'aime
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
122
The Madness of King George
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
124
La dolce vita
1960 — a.k.a. La Dolce Vita, in 21 top lists Check -
125
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check -
129
La science des rêves
2006 — a.k.a. The Science of Sleep, in 2 top lists Check -
131
Tillsammans
2000 — a.k.a. Together, in 9 top lists Check -
134
C'est arrivé près de chez vous
1992 — a.k.a. Man Bites Dog, in 12 top lists Check -
135
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
136
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 11 top lists Check -
137
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
138
My Own Private Idaho
1991, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 177