Aussieflickfan's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
52
The Party
1968, in 4 top lists Check -
53
Bullitt
1968, in 11 top lists Check -
54
10
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
55
Junior Bonner
1972, in 1 top list Check -
56
Married to the Mob
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
57
The Parallax View
1974, in 10 top lists Check -
58
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
59
The Limey
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
60
French Connection II
1975, in 2 top lists Check -
61
Hellboy II: The Golden Army
2008, in 1 top list Check -
62
Django
1966, in 5 top lists Check -
63
Escape from New York
1981, in 5 top lists Check -
64
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
65
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
66
Educating Rita
1983, in 3 top lists Check -
67
An Angel at My Table
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
68
Bubba Ho-Tep
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
69
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
70
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
71
Michael Clayton
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
72
Out of Sight
1998, in 7 top lists Check -
73
Thunderball
1965, in 4 top lists Check -
74
The Tragedy of Macbeth
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
75
Waking Ned
1998 — a.k.a. Waking Ned Devine, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 102