Dranoparty's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Desperate Living
1977, in 1 top list Check -
52
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
53
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
54
Gummo
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
55
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
56
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
57
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
58
Heathers
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
59
Hausu
1977 — a.k.a. House, in 8 top lists Check -
60
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
61
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
62
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
63
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
64
The Doom Generation
1995, in 1 top list Check -
65
Northfork
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Shin seiki Evangelion Gekijô-ban: Air/Magokoro...
1997 — a.k.a. Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion, in 7 top lists Check -
67
Spider Baby or, the Maddest Story Ever Told
1967, in 2 top lists Check -
68
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
69
Wristcutters: A Love Story
2006, in 1 top list Check -
70
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
71
Barbarella
1968, in 7 top lists Check -
72
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
73
Paprika
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
74
My Son, My Son, What Have Ye Done
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
75
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 289