Alltimejew182's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
60
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
63
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
29
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
76
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
33
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
95
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
106
Inside Out
2015, in 18 top lists Check -
88
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
30
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
34
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
79
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
32
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
87
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
127
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
138
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
133
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
35
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
55
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
53
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
2
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
37
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
64
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
38
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
140
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
128
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 184