Bal3x's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
435
Girlfriends
1978, in 6 top lists Check -
436
A New Leaf
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
438
Minnie and Moskowitz
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
446
Being There
1979, in 15 top lists Check -
467
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
485
De Düva: The Dove
1968, in 1 top list Check -
495
Deathtrap
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
497
Diner
1982, in 7 top lists Check -
498
The Odd Couple
1968, in 3 top lists Check -
511
La dolce vita
1960 — a.k.a. La Dolce Vita, in 22 top lists Check -
516
A légy
1980 — a.k.a. The Fly, in 0 top lists Check -
523
Tulitikkutehtaan tyttö
1990 — a.k.a. The Match Factory Girl, in 6 top lists Check -
528
Modern Romance
1981, in 3 top lists Check -
545
Il sorpasso
1962 — a.k.a. The Easy Life, in 7 top lists Check -
551
Animals Are Beautiful People
1974 — a.k.a. Beautiful People, in 1 top list Check -
566
The Critic
1963, in 0 top lists Check -
576
F for Fake
1973, in 11 top lists Check -
578
Good Morning, Vietnam
1987, in 7 top lists Check -
579
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
588
California Split
1974, in 1 top list Check -
609
I Hired a Contract Killer
1990, in 1 top list Check -
626
They Live
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
694
A Chairy Tale
1957, in 0 top lists Check -
723
The 39 Steps
1935, in 16 top lists Check -
727
Stalag 17
1953, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 171