Casaubon's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
54
Caddyshack
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
55
Hesher
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Tetsuo
1989 — a.k.a. Tetsuo, the Iron Man, in 10 top lists Check -
57
Sayat Nova
1969 — a.k.a. The Color of Pomegranates, in 12 top lists Check -
58
Tokyo Fist
1995, in 1 top list Check -
59
Adams æbler
2005 — a.k.a. Adam's Apples, in 1 top list Check -
60
Gvozdi
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
61
Gokudô kyôfu dai-gekijô: Gozu
2003 — a.k.a. Gozu, in 2 top lists Check -
62
Possession
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
63
Spalovac mrtvol
1969 — a.k.a. The Cremator, in 12 top lists Check -
64
Diabolik
1968 — a.k.a. Danger: Diabolik, in 3 top lists Check -
65
Death Wish 3
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
66
...E tu vivrai nel terrore! L'aldilà
1981 — a.k.a. The Beyond, in 4 top lists Check -
67
Zombi 2
1979 — a.k.a. Zombie, in 4 top lists Check -
68
Pusher
1996, in 1 top list Check -
69
Beastie Boys: Sabotage
1994, in 1 top list Check -
70
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
71
Begotten
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
72
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
73
Mein liebster Feind - Klaus Kinski
1999 — a.k.a. My Best Fiend, in 1 top list Check -
74
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
75
Hearts of Darkness: A Filmmaker's Apocalypse
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
76
La planète sauvage
1973 — a.k.a. Fantastic Planet, in 10 top lists Check -
77
The Mindscape of Alan Moore
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
78
Hausu
1977 — a.k.a. House, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 120