Cinephile-'s favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
68
The Red Shoes
1948, in 27 top lists Check -
67
Sing Street
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
66
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
65
The Visit
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Ivy
1947, in 1 top list Check -
63
The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance
1962, in 16 top lists Check -
62
Brief Encounter
1945, in 22 top lists Check -
61
Vi är bäst!
2013 — a.k.a. We Are the Best!, in 1 top list Check -
60
The Double
2013, in 1 top list Check -
59
Riget
1994 — a.k.a. The Kingdom, in 7 top lists Check -
58
Kicking and Screaming
1995, in 1 top list Check -
57
All the President's Men
1976, in 21 top lists Check -
56
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
55
The Beales of Grey Gardens
2006, in 1 top list Check -
54
Grey Gardens
1975, in 10 top lists Check -
53
Pretty in Pink
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
52
A Hard Day's Night
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
51
Lifeboat
1944, in 2 top lists Check -
50
Frances Ha
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
49
3 Women
1977, in 8 top lists Check -
48
Death at a Funeral
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
47
My Dinner with Andre
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
46
Meshes of the Afternoon
1943, in 10 top lists Check -
45
De fem benspænd
2003 — a.k.a. The Five Obstructions, in 6 top lists Check -
44
Trois couleurs: Rouge
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Red, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 118