Davidndrake's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
35
Sicario
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
34
The Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call - New Orleans
2009 — a.k.a. Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans, in 2 top lists Check -
43
The Insider
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
31
Jacob's Ladder
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
27
The Killing of a Chinese Bookie
1976, in 8 top lists Check -
81
The Squid and the Whale
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
26
The Killing Fields
1984, in 12 top lists Check -
59
Michael Clayton
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
68
Doubt
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Remains of the Day
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
74
Before the Devil Knows You're Dead
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
52
Syriana
2005, in 1 top list Check -
69
Uncle Buck
1989, in 1 top list Check -
47
The Verdict
1982, in 7 top lists Check -
73
Frances Ha
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
56
Sorcerer
1977, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Hereditary
2018, in 4 top lists -
76
The Favourite
2018, in 7 top lists Check -
57
Isle of Dogs
2018, in 1 top list Check -
24
Tiny Furniture
2010, in 1 top list Check -
63
Barfly
1987, in 1 top list Check -
33
Bad Timing
1980, in 7 top lists Check -
80
Uncut Gems
2019, in 4 top lists -
36
The Square
2017, in 5 top lists -
29
Beoning
2018 — a.k.a. Burning, in 8 top lists
Showing items 51 – 75 of 83