Digital_zombie's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
52
12
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
53
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
54
2046
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
55
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
56
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
57
Despicable Me 2
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
58
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
59
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
60
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
61
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
62
Possession
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
63
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
64
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
65
Nymphomaniac: Vol. I
2013, in 1 top list Check -
66
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
67
Only Lovers Left Alive
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
68
The Andromeda Strain
1971, in 3 top lists Check -
69
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
70
Insomnia
2002, in 1 top list Check -
71
Sayat Nova
1969 — a.k.a. The Color of Pomegranates, in 12 top lists Check -
72
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
73
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
74
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
75
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 96