Duwy's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
52
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
53
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
54
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
55
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
56
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
57
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
58
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
59
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
60
Four Rooms
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
61
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
62
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
63
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
64
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
65
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
66
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
67
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
68
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
69
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
70
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
71
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
72
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
73
The Conjuring
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
74
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
75
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 77