Eddypc07's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
42
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
75
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
58
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
71
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
79
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
48
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
77
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
49
Spotlight
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
31
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
72
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse
2018, in 21 top lists Check -
47
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
45
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
93
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
55
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
90
What We Do in the Shadows
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
54
Room
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
87
Mou gaan dou
2002 — a.k.a. Infernal Affairs, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 94