Eg's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
52
C.R.A.Z.Y.
2005, in 1 top list Check -
53
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
54
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
55
La pianiste
2001 — a.k.a. The Piano Teacher, in 7 top lists Check -
56
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
57
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check -
58
Ondskan
2003 — a.k.a. Evil, in 2 top lists Check -
59
Point Break
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
60
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
61
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
62
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 62 of 62