Eg's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
12
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
10
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
8
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Breaking the Waves
1996, in 14 top lists Check -
2
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 62 of 62