Elrond's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
125
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
83
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
50
Seppuku
1962 — a.k.a. Hara-Kiri, in 16 top lists Check -
76
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
43
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
58
Fitzcarraldo
1982, in 14 top lists Check -
69
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
38
On Her Majesty's Secret Service
1969, in 3 top lists Check -
57
Le samouraï
1967 — a.k.a. Le Samouraï, in 20 top lists Check -
90
Witness for the Prosecution
1957, in 12 top lists Check -
120
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
124
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
100
To Be or Not to Be
1942, in 24 top lists Check -
132
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
52
Lat sau san taam
1992 — a.k.a. Hard Boiled, in 12 top lists Check -
103
In a Lonely Place
1950, in 19 top lists Check -
86
Inside Man
2006, in 1 top list Check -
53
Boksuneun naui geot
2002 — a.k.a. Sympathy for Mr. Vengeance, in 4 top lists Check -
37
Paprika
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
131
Sicario
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
101
Kaidan
1964 — a.k.a. Kwaidan, in 13 top lists Check -
106
La notte
1961 — a.k.a. The Night, in 13 top lists Check -
72
Suna no onna
1964 — a.k.a. Woman in the Dunes, in 22 top lists Check -
55
Dip huet seung hung
1989 — a.k.a. The Killer, in 16 top lists Check -
3
La grande bellezza
2013 — a.k.a. The Great Beauty, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 134