Erdnoz's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
157
Incendies
2010, in 10 top lists Check -
158
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
156
Polytechnique
2009, in 1 top list Check -
155
Altered States
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
154
Angel Heart
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
153
La strada
1954, in 21 top lists Check -
152
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
151
Intolerance: Love's Struggle Throughout the Ages
1916, in 24 top lists Check -
150
Gokseong
2016 — a.k.a. The Wailing, in 2 top lists Check -
149
Cure
1997 — a.k.a. The Cure, in 7 top lists Check -
148
One More Time with Feeling
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
147
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
146
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
145
À propos de Nice
1930 — a.k.a. À Propos de Nice, in 9 top lists Check -
144
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
143
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
142
All the President's Men
1976, in 21 top lists Check -
141
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
140
The Grapes of Wrath
1940, in 24 top lists Check -
139
Road to Perdition
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
138
La dolce vita
1960 — a.k.a. La Dolce Vita, in 22 top lists Check -
137
A Streetcar Named Desire
1951, in 15 top lists Check -
136
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
135
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
134
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 208