Franckiie's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
The Great Escape
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
52
The Killing
1956, in 15 top lists Check -
53
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
54
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
55
White Heat
1949, in 15 top lists Check -
56
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
57
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
58
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
59
The Hustler
1961, in 15 top lists Check -
60
Presto
2008, in 1 top list Check -
61
We Own the Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
62
Du rififi chez les hommes
1955 — a.k.a. Rififi, in 18 top lists Check -
63
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
64
The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance
1962, in 16 top lists Check -
65
Tengoku to jigoku
1963 — a.k.a. High and Low, in 16 top lists Check -
66
In the Heat of the Night
1967, in 17 top lists Check -
67
The Outlaw Josey Wales
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
68
Killing Them Softly
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Dossier K.
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
70
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
71
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
72
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
73
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
74
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
75
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 83