Gluedeyes's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
77
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
21
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
61
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
68
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
62
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
127
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
93
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
75
Ikiru
1952, in 25 top lists Check -
1
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
115
Les diaboliques
1955 — a.k.a. Diabolique, in 21 top lists Check -
133
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
120
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
86
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Anatomy of a Murder
1959, in 12 top lists Check -
23
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
60
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
37
Ying xiong
2002 — a.k.a. Hero, in 6 top lists Check -
44
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
13
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
41
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
34
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
112
Superman
1978, in 11 top lists Check -
131
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 141