Hjs666's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
253
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
259
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
27
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
265
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
38
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
240
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
116
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
43
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
119
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
93
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
88
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
187
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
9
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
76
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
133
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
8
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
161
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
148
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
29
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
129
Planet of the Apes
1968, in 16 top lists Check -
17
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
186
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 279