HV's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
106
Miller's Crossing
1990, in 11 top lists Check -
120
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
59
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
47
From Here to Eternity
1953, in 13 top lists Check -
70
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
33
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
77
The Shop Around the Corner
1940, in 14 top lists Check -
125
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri
2017, in 10 top lists -
29
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
145
Mon oncle
1958 — a.k.a. My Uncle, in 17 top lists Check -
140
Judgment at Nuremberg
1961, in 7 top lists Check -
131
Once Upon a Time in... Hollywood
2019 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in Hollywood, in 10 top lists -
69
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
63
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
136
Relatos salvajes
2014 — a.k.a. Wild Tales, in 8 top lists Check -
2
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
84
Hunger
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
61
Harvey
1950, in 4 top lists Check -
79
Road to Perdition
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
135
Assault on Precinct 13
1976, in 6 top lists Check -
121
The Adventures of Priscilla, Queen of the Desert
1994, in 6 top lists Check -
123
Short Term 12
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
83
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
68
You Can't Take It with You
1938, in 8 top lists Check -
128
Victoria
2015, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 126