Jod's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
68
The Straight Story
1999, in 10 top lists Check -
67
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
66
Wild at Heart
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
65
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
64
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
63
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
62
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
61
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
60
The Hudsucker Proxy
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
59
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
58
The Ladykillers
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
56
Martha Marcy May Marlene
2011, in 1 top list Check -
55
Red State
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
54
Haywire
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Jesus Henry Christ
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Trees Lounge
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
51
Storytelling
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Cinema Verite
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
48
The Savages
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
47
Contagion
2011, in 1 top list Check -
46
Oslo, 31. august
2011 — a.k.a. Oslo, August 31st, in 4 top lists Check -
45
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 118