KabouterFlop's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
137
Maverick
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
136
The Red Shoes
1948, in 27 top lists Check -
135
Sid and Nancy
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
134
Catch-22
1970, in 5 top lists Check -
133
Mind Game
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
132
Ex Drummer
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
131
Aachi & Ssipak
2006 — a.k.a. Aachi and Ssipak, in 1 top list Check -
130
The Big Shave
1967, in 3 top lists Check -
129
Les quatre cents coups
1959 — a.k.a. The 400 Blows, in 26 top lists Check -
128
Irma la Douce
1963, in 1 top list Check -
127
Zelig
1983, in 7 top lists Check -
126
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
125
Stagecoach
1939, in 21 top lists Check -
124
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
123
Trois couleurs: Bleu
1993 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Blue, in 19 top lists Check -
122
Le trou
1960 — a.k.a. Le Trou, in 15 top lists Check -
121
True Grit
1969, in 2 top lists Check -
120
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
119
El ángel exterminador
1962 — a.k.a. The Exterminating Angel, in 19 top lists Check -
118
Bambi
1942, in 13 top lists Check -
117
Aphex Twin: Windowlicker
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
116
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
115
The Office
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
114
Twin Peaks
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
113
Mad Men
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 187