Kinoverse's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
66
A Quiet Place
2018, in 4 top lists -
55
Teströl és lélekröl
2017 — a.k.a. On Body and Soul, in 4 top lists -
77
Victoria
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
39
Yin shi nan nu
1994 — a.k.a. Eat Drink Man Woman, in 4 top lists Check -
56
Clouds of Sils Maria
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
44
Cluny Brown
1946, in 3 top lists Check -
75
Leave No Trace
2018, in 3 top lists -
27
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
84
Never Rarely Sometimes Always
2020, in 3 top lists -
83
The Assistant
2019, in 2 top lists -
73
Chernobyl
2019, in 2 top lists -
41
Die verlorene Ehre der Katharina Blum
1975 — a.k.a. The Lost Honor of Katharina Blum, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Feed the Kitty
1952, in 2 top lists Check -
86
Frozen River
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
34
The House of Mirth
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
22
I'm Not There
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
69
Mulholland Falls
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
63
Personal Shopper
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
79
American Factory
2019, in 1 top list -
20
The Devil and Miss Jones
1941, in 1 top list Check -
65
I, Tonya
2017, in 1 top list -
64
The Miseducation of Cameron Post
2018, in 1 top list -
59
Neitoperho
1997 — a.k.a. The Collector, in 1 top list Check -
46
Nora Prentiss
1947, in 1 top list Check -
29
The Prime of Miss Jean Brodie
1969, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 85