LickingTesticles's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
52
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
53
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
54
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
55
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
56
Panique au village
2009 — a.k.a. A Town Called Panic, in 2 top lists Check -
57
Collapse
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
58
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
59
Hunger
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
60
Harvie Krumpet
2003, in 1 top list Check -
61
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
62
Vampire's Kiss
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
63
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
64
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
65
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
66
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
67
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
68
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
69
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
70
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
71
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
72
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
73
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
74
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
75
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 106