Mike198891's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
52
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
53
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
54
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
55
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
56
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
57
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
58
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
59
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
60
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
61
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
63
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
64
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
65
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
66
About a Boy
2002, in 1 top list Check -
67
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
68
Malcolm X
1992, in 7 top lists Check -
69
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
70
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
71
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
72
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
73
Marie Antoinette
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
74
A Million Ways to Die in the West
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
75
Serendipity
2001, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 196