Mr Ofir's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
78
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
79
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
81
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
82
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
87
Do lok tin si
1995 — a.k.a. Fallen Angels, in 6 top lists Check -
90
Abre los ojos
1997 — a.k.a. Open Your Eyes, in 2 top lists Check -
91
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
92
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
94
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
95
The Limits of Control
2009, in 1 top list Check -
96
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
97
Seconds
1966, in 10 top lists Check -
98
Election
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
99
Ghost Dog: The Way of the Samurai
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
100
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
101
Campeón sin corona
1946, in 2 top lists Check -
102
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
103
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
104
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
107
Bin-jip
2004 — a.k.a. 3-Iron, in 9 top lists Check -
109
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
111
The Straight Story
1999, in 10 top lists Check -
112
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
113
Dolls
2002, in 1 top list Check -
114
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 583