Ngamer's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
73
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
74
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
43
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
82
Chasing Amy
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
92
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
109
Pâfekuto burû
1997 — a.k.a. Perfect Blue, in 13 top lists Check -
28
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
29
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
114
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
44
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
147
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
118
FLCL
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
84
Rejected
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
47
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
61
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
67
Hedwig and the Angry Inch
2001, in 10 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
143
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 183