NKate08's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
52
Down with Love
2003, in 1 top list Check -
53
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
54
Beginners
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
55
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 1 top list Check -
56
Le mépris
1963 — a.k.a. Contempt, in 17 top lists Check -
57
Heaven Can Wait
1943, in 5 top lists Check -
58
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
59
Death at a Funeral
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
60
Paris, je t'aime
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
61
Michael Clayton
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
62
The Cider House Rules
1999, in 1 top list Check -
63
Best in Show
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
64
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
65
Lars and the Real Girl
2007, in 1 top list Check -
66
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
67
Life as a House
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Pleasantville
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
69
The Constant Gardener
2005, in 1 top list Check -
70
Whale Rider
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
71
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
72
The Reader
2008, in 1 top list Check -
73
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
74
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
75
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 259