Patato's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
62
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
98
F for Fake
1973, in 11 top lists Check -
103
La nuit américaine
1973 — a.k.a. Day for Night, in 19 top lists Check -
123
Paper Moon
1973, in 7 top lists Check -
42
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
12
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
9
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
14
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
61
The Omen
1976, in 7 top lists Check -
50
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
25
Una giornata particolare
1977 — a.k.a. A Special Day, in 8 top lists Check -
44
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
75
The Last Waltz
1978, in 9 top lists Check -
87
All That Jazz
1979, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
51
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
117
Moonraker
1979, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
136
Dressed to Kill
1980, in 7 top lists Check -
34
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
30
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
128
The Right Stuff
1983, in 13 top lists Check -
93
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check -
59
Idi i smotri
1985 — a.k.a. Come and See, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 138