Pumpkinfaced's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Ravenous
1999, in 1 top list Check -
52
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
53
Hollow Man
2000, in 1 top list Check -
54
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
55
Jason X
2001, in 1 top list Check -
56
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
57
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
58
Blade II
2002, in 1 top list Check -
59
The Rules of Attraction
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
60
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
61
Wrong Turn
2003, in 1 top list Check -
62
The Girl Next Door
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Layer Cake
2004, in 1 top list Check -
64
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
65
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
66
Bug
2006, in 1 top list Check -
67
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
68
Hollywoodland
2006, in 1 top list Check -
69
Mission: Impossible III
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
70
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
71
United 93
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
72
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
73
St. Trinian's
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
75
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 119