RegularJohn86's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
52
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
50
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
17
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
60
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
58
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
27
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
83
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
54
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
73
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
66
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
32
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
98
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
51
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
65
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
69
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
75
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
91
Apollo 13
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
67
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
68
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
80
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
77
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
34
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
74
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 129