Ryanfoxx's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
52
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
53
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
54
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
55
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
56
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
57
The Killing
1956, in 15 top lists Check -
58
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
59
La strada
1954, in 21 top lists Check -
60
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
61
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
62
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
63
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
64
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
65
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
66
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
67
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
68
Vals Im Bashir
2008 — a.k.a. Waltz with Bashir, in 11 top lists Check -
69
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
70
Safety Last!
1923, in 16 top lists Check -
71
The Ox-Bow Incident
1943, in 14 top lists Check -
72
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
73
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
74
The Fog of War: Eleven Lessons from the Life of...
2003 — a.k.a. The Fog of War, in 6 top lists Check -
75
The King of Kong
2007 — a.k.a. The King of Kong: A Fistful of Quarters, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 115