Samille's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
52
Patch Adams
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
53
The Lake House
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
54
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
55
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
56
The Nun's Story
1959, in 3 top lists Check -
57
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
58
The Whistleblower
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
59
To Catch a Thief
1955, in 6 top lists Check -
60
The Secret Garden
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
61
The Mentalist
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Flipped
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Roman Holiday
1953, in 14 top lists Check -
64
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
65
Sleepless in Seattle
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
66
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
67
Downton Abbey
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
69
Alice in Wonderland
1951, in 2 top lists Check -
70
Oliver & Company
1988, in 1 top list Check -
71
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
72
Father of the Bride
1950, in 4 top lists Check -
73
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
74
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
75
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 85