Simo's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
The Act of Killing
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
52
Berberian Sound Studio
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
53
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check -
54
Nashville
1975, in 21 top lists Check -
55
El ángel exterminador
1962 — a.k.a. The Exterminating Angel, in 19 top lists Check -
56
A Woman Under the Influence
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
57
The Lady Eve
1941, in 20 top lists Check -
58
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
59
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
60
Bir Zamanlar Anadolu'da
2011 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in Anatolia, in 8 top lists Check -
61
Kynodontas
2009 — a.k.a. Dogtooth, in 8 top lists Check -
62
Meek's Cutoff
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
63
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
64
The Unbelievable Truth
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
65
Caddyshack
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
66
Profondo rosso
1975 — a.k.a. Deep Red, in 9 top lists Check -
67
Heathers
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
68
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
69
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
70
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
71
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
72
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
73
One Hundred and One Dalmatians
1961, in 8 top lists Check -
74
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
75
Suspiria
1977, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 100