Sinazal's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Kis Uykusu
2014 — a.k.a. Winter Sleep, in 6 top lists Check -
52
Dangerous Liaisons
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
53
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
54
Kirschblüten - Hanami
2008 — a.k.a. Cherry Blossoms, in 1 top list Check -
55
Mother!
2017, in 3 top lists -
56
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
57
The Shape of Water
2017, in 8 top lists -
58
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
59
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
60
Joker
2019, in 13 top lists -
61
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
62
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Shameless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Fleabag
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
66
Anne
2017 — a.k.a. Anne with an E, in 0 top lists -
67
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
68
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
69
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
70
Hagane no renkinjutsushi
2009 — a.k.a. Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood, in 0 top lists Check -
71
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
72
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
73
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
74
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
75
Grace and Frankie
2015, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 93