Vercoutere's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
61
Werckmeister harmóniák
2000 — a.k.a. Werckmeister Harmonies, in 12 top lists Check -
56
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
60
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
21
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
20
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
27
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
37
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
53
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
9
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
26
Frost/Nixon
2008, in 1 top list Check -
48
Darbareye Elly
2009 — a.k.a. About Elly, in 5 top lists Check -
57
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
52
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
30
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
49
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
44
Gangs of Wasseypur
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
50
Kapringen
2012 — a.k.a. A Hijacking, in 1 top list Check -
39
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
32
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
40
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
38
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
43
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
74
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 74 of 74