Vincentjsmith's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
52
The Squid and the Whale
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
53
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
54
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
55
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
56
House of Usher
1960, in 2 top lists Check -
57
House on Haunted Hill
1959, in 1 top list Check -
58
The Masque of the Red Death
1964, in 3 top lists Check -
59
The Pit and the Pendulum
1961, in 1 top list Check -
60
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
61
Trading Places
1983, in 5 top lists Check -
62
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
63
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
64
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
65
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 1 top list Check -
66
The Killing
1956, in 15 top lists Check -
67
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
68
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
69
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
70
Dr. Goldfoot and the Bikini Machine
1965 — a.k.a. Dr. G and the Bikini Machine, in 0 top lists Check -
71
Win Win
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
73
Grosse Pointe Blank
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
74
The Guard
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
75
Project Nim
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 86