Wag85's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
131
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
132
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
205
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
37
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
261
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
135
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
34
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
129
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
65
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
117
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
11
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
257
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
125
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
285
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
260
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
182
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
434
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
430
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
72
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
384
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
284
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
237
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
263
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 442