Nvilla77's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
101
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
102
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
103
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
104
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
105
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
106
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
107
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
108
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
109
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
110
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
111
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
112
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
113
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
114
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
116
Jarhead
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
117
Week End
1967 — a.k.a. Weekend, in 14 top lists Check -
118
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 26 top lists Check -
119
El ángel exterminador
1962 — a.k.a. The Exterminating Angel, in 17 top lists Check -
120
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
122
Umberto D.
1952, in 16 top lists Check -
123
Los olvidados
1950 — a.k.a. The Young and the Damned, in 25 top lists Check -
124
Carandiru
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
125
Ang-ma-reul bo-at-da
2010 — a.k.a. I Saw the Devil, in 3 top lists Check -
127
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
129
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 363