Anac28's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
Dial M for Murder
1954, in 9 top lists Check -
77
Mujeres al borde de un ataque de "nervios"
1988 — a.k.a. Women on the Verge of a Nervous Breakdown, in 17 top lists Check -
78
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
79
L'homme qui plantait des arbres
1987 — a.k.a. The Man Who Planted Trees, in 8 top lists Check -
80
Tsumiki no ie
2008 — a.k.a. The House of Small Cubes, in 3 top lists Check -
81
Senna
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
82
Gilda
1946, in 13 top lists Check -
83
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
84
Hairspray
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
85
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
86
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 86 of 86