Applevoy's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
58
The Grapes of Wrath
1940, in 24 top lists Check -
100
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
150
Coco
2017, in 14 top lists Check -
36
High Noon
1952, in 18 top lists Check -
37
It Happened One Night
1934, in 29 top lists Check -
95
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
123
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
57
The General
1926, in 33 top lists Check -
80
The Big Sleep
1946, in 22 top lists Check -
76
Yôjinbô
1961 — a.k.a. Yojimbo, in 19 top lists Check -
52
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
34
Glengarry Glen Ross
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
60
The Killing
1956, in 15 top lists Check -
71
Trois couleurs: Rouge
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Red, in 20 top lists Check -
87
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Bringing Up Baby
1938, in 23 top lists Check -
42
Lars and the Real Girl
2007, in 1 top list Check -
59
The Hustler
1961, in 15 top lists Check -
61
The King of Comedy
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
151
Lady Bird
2017, in 11 top lists Check -
161
The Simpsons
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Lost
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
65
The Squid and the Whale
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
153
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
115
Mou gaan dou
2002 — a.k.a. Infernal Affairs, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 184