ChrisPCrackers's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
61
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
103
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
6
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
45
The Producers
1967, in 14 top lists Check -
65
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
160
The World's End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
151
Clue
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
159
Monsters University
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Pitch Black
2000, in 1 top list Check -
27
The Chronicles of Riddick
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
119
The Dark Crystal
1982, in 1 top list Check -
43
Kung Fu Panda 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
84
Demolition Man
1993, in 1 top list Check -
156
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Little Shop of Horrors
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
70
Bolt
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
121
The Muppet Christmas Carol
1992, in 1 top list Check -
9
Superman III
1983, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Voyage of the...
2010, in 1 top list Check -
92
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
1
The Pink Panther Strikes Again
1976, in 1 top list Check -
3
Revenge of the Pink Panther
1978, in 1 top list Check -
5
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
1990, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 170