Cristi's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
75
Upstream Color
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
54
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
60
C'est arrivé près de chez vous
1992 — a.k.a. Man Bites Dog, in 12 top lists Check -
52
Du levande
2007 — a.k.a. You, the Living, in 6 top lists Check -
85
El ángel exterminador
1962 — a.k.a. The Exterminating Angel, in 19 top lists Check -
87
Inside Out
2015, in 18 top lists Check -
57
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
29
Orlando
1992, in 7 top lists Check -
32
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
40
Tyrannosaur
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
82
Blue Ruin
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
106
Marcel the Shell with Shoes On
2021, in 1 top list -
83
Coherence
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
45
The Station Agent
2003, in 1 top list Check -
36
Bin-jip
2004 — a.k.a. 3-Iron, in 9 top lists Check -
31
Hausu
1977 — a.k.a. House, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Welcome to the Dollhouse
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
63
Le gamin au vélo
2011 — a.k.a. The Kid with a Bike, in 5 top lists Check -
49
Neco z Alenky
1988 — a.k.a. Alice, in 10 top lists Check -
101
Reality
2023, in 0 top lists -
80
Ernest et Célestine
2012 — a.k.a. Ernest & Celestine, in 4 top lists Check -
53
My Winnipeg
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
95
It's Such a Beautiful Day
2012, in 6 top lists Check -
0
Black Mirror
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
0
The Boys
2019, in 0 top lists
Showing items 76 – 100 of 146