Damededragon's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
Adams æbler
2005 — a.k.a. Adam's Apples, in 1 top list Check -
77
Cry-Baby
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
78
It
1990, in 1 top list Check -
79
Hellraiser
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
80
Treasure Planet
2002, in 1 top list Check -
81
Pay It Forward
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
82
Underworld
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
83
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
84
Secret Window
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
85
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
86
Super Size Me
2004, in 1 top list Check -
87
9
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
88
Time Bandits
1981, in 4 top lists Check -
89
The Adventures of Baron Munchausen
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
90
The Gods Must Be Crazy
1980, in 2 top lists Check -
91
Watership Down
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
92
Tenacious D in The Pick of Destiny
2006 — a.k.a. Tenacious D in the Pick of Destiny, in 0 top lists Check -
93
The Last Unicorn
1982, in 1 top list Check -
94
Benny & Joon
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
95
Spirit: Stallion of the Cimarron
2002, in 1 top list Check -
96
Hair
1979, in 3 top lists Check -
97
The Wind that Shakes the Barley
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
98
Excalibur
1981, in 3 top lists Check -
99
Flash Gordon
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
100
El mariachi
1992, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 245