FellOverAgain22's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
Road Trip
2000, in 1 top list Check -
77
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
78
Breaking the Waves
1996, in 14 top lists Check -
79
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
80
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
81
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
82
The Andromeda Strain
1971, in 3 top lists Check -
83
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
84
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
85
Ginger Snaps
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
86
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
87
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
88
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
89
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
90
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
91
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
92
Nae meorisokui jiwoogae
2004 — a.k.a. A Moment to Remember, in 2 top lists Check -
93
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
94
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check -
95
Idi i smotri
1985 — a.k.a. Come and See, in 27 top lists Check -
96
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
97
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
98
Invasion of the Body Snatchers
1956, in 19 top lists Check -
99
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
100
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 117